OFFICE BEARERS

OFFICE BEARERS OF IDA TRIVANDRUM BRANCH 2018

Designation Name Address Phone Number
President Dr.Arun Ramachandran “Sree”,T.C 17/2015,
Poojappura,Trivandrum.
9847069752
Immediate Past President Dr.Sony Thomas GRA 140,Thottathil
Eden,Chackai
ITI Junction,Trivandrum
9746769508
President Elect Dr.Ashok Devees, Gowri Nagar
Pongummoodu
Medical College P.O
Trivandrum
9447396170
Vice Presidents Dr.C.P.John Cosmetic Dental Centre Pvt.Ltd
Pazhaya Road,Medical College P.O,
Trivandrum
9745224522
Vice Presidents Dr.Asif Shah House No: 36
Maithri Nagar,Kallattumukku,
Manacaud,Trivandrum-695009
9447147325
Hon.Secretary Dr.Aseem Hassali Kalpakassery Bunglow,
T.C. 30/1468,
Pettah Junction,
Trivandrum-695024
9447221435
Hon.Joint Secretary Dr.Nisanth Krishna “Vasantham”,Nellivila P.O,
Venganoor Trivandrum
9946106001
Hon.Asst Secretary Dr.Sidharth.V.Nair Siva Bhavan,T.C 76/2110,
Valiyashala,Trivandrum
8547075255
Hon.Treasurer Dr.Vinoth M.P T.C 3/792 (3),House No: 34A,
Thoppil Nagar,Muttada,
Trivandrum
9847869110
Editor Dr.Capt.Vivek.V “Kairali”,House No; 330(2), Gandhi Nagar Street,Vazhuthacaud,
Trivandrum
9447341035
Rep to CDE Dr.Gins Paul Dental Designs,
Kuravankonam Junction,
Kowdiar,Trivandrum-695003
9447072074
Rep to CDH Dr.Capt.Pramod Nair T.C 9/1038(1)
”Pulinthanathu”
Sasthamangalam P.O
Trivandrum-695010
9447124864
Rep to State Dr.Mukesh.T “SreeMahima”
KGRA A-21,Keezharannoor,
Karamana P.O,
Trivandrum-695002
9847062065
Rep to State Dr.Arun Ramachandran “Sree”
T.C 17/2015,
Poojappura,Trivandrum
9847069752
Rep to State Dr.Sangeeth.K.Cherian UARRA 84C,
Kandathil,Akkulam Road,
Medical College P.O,
Trivandrum-695011
9495630302
Rep to State Dr.Gopakumar.N JNRA(E-9),T.C 21/301(1)
Judge Road,
Karamana,
Trivandrum-695002
9447101140
Rep to State Dr.Arun Udayabhanu Primrose,T.C 30/1394,
Moonnumukku,
Pettah,Trivandrum-695024
9633316024
Rep to State Dr.Aseem Hassali Kalpakassery Bunglow,T.C. 30/1468,
Pettah Junction,
Trivandrum-695024
9447221435
Rep to State Dr.Anoop Harris Aiswarya Mission Hospital Building,
Pothencode P.O,
Trivandrum-695584
9400364355
Rep to State Dr.Sidharth.V.Nair Siva Bhavan,
T.C 76/2110,
Valiyashala,
Trivandrum-695036
8547075255
Rep to State Dr.Nisanth Krishna “Vasantham”,
Nellivila P.O,Venganoor
Trivandrum-695523
9946106001
Rep to HOPE Dr.Abraham John Cosmetic Dental Centre,
Pazhaya Road,
Medical College P.O.,Trivandrum-695011
9645945945
Rep to IMAGE Dr.Harikrishnan P R Dental Speciality Centre,
Thirumala,
Trivandrum-695006
9447219860
Women’s Council Dr.Prashanthila Janam Soorya,T.C 13/355
Moolavilakom Junction
Vanchiyoor P.O
Trivandrum-35
9387803891
Women’s Council Dr.Manju Renjith NO:77 Watts Lane
Nathencode,
Trivandrum
9846158489
Executive Committee members Dr.Tarun Varghese Jacob Q-74,Aswathy Gardens,
Chittattumukku P.O,
Trivandrum-695014
9645139080
Executive Committee members Dr.Mathew Jose Kallookalam
Parottukonam
Nalanchira P.O
Trivandrum
9447525297
Executive Committee members Dr.Sarada.P.Nampi 709,Prasanth Nagar,
Ulloor,
Medical College P.O,
Trivandrum-695011
9400840860
Executive Committee members Dr.Sumesh Chandran Varuvilakathu Veedu,
Chittalloor,
Kowdiar P.O,
Trivandrum-695003
9847693919
Executive Committee members Dr.Ayyappan Star Dental Clinic
Ammancoil Junction
Nedumangad
Trivandrum
9447957587
Executive Committee members Dr.Shibu.S Usha Building
Perunguzhi P.O
Trivandrum
9745487659
Executive Committee members Dr.Vishnu Gopal Revathy,
Attuvilakkom
PLAVILA-JRA 921
Thirumala P.O
Trivandrum
9995026139
Executive Committee members Dr.Anish Mohamed Arafa
Karyavattom,
Thundathil P.O
Trivandrum
9995516574
Executive Committee members Dr.Rajeev.S.Nair T.C 2443(7),KPRA-24, Kadampattveedu,
TKD Road,Marappalam,
East Pattom,
Trivandrum-695004
9947834642
Executive Committee members Dr.Ajeesh Latheef VNRA 149
Vivekananda Nagar
Edappazhanji
Thirumala P.O
Trivandrum
9995342111
Executive Committee members Dr.Rajalekshmy Sreenivas,T.C 49/985,
Manacaud P.O,
Trivandrum-695035
9995112855